menu

MENU

Implementation status monitoring Tranche 2

Implementation Status Monitoring (284 MPs in 9 States)

Lot / State LGAs No. of MPs per LGA WS HC SB CC/TH CSM POM OM LM MM Remark / Total
Lot 1
Abia IKWUANO 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
Abia UMUAHIA NORTH 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
Abia UMUAHIA SOUTH 6 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
Abia ISIALA NGWA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sub Total 18 0 0 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 18
Lot 2
Akwa Ibom ESSIEN UDIM 5 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
Akwa Ibom IBIONO IBOM 10 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 10
Akwa Ibom ONNA 9 0 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 9
Akwa Ibom URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO 9 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 9
Akwa Ibom IKOT ABASI 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Akwa Ibom NSIT ATAI 10 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 10
Akwa Ibom NSIT UBIUM 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Sub Total 47 0 9 15 1 2 4 1 3 1 47
Lot 3
Bayelsa NEMBE 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
Bayelsa SAGBAMA 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bayelsa YENAGOA 6 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 6
Bayelsa EKEREMOR 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Bayelsa OGBIA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Sub Total 21 0 2 3 2 4 1 3 0 0 21
Lot 4
Cross River ABI 15 0 2 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 15
Cross River BIASE 16 0 1 2 1 4 5 2 0 0 16
Cross River OBUDU 12 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 12
Sub Total 43 0 4 8 3 7 7 4 0 0 43
Lot 5
Delta BURUTU 8 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 8
Delta ETHIOPE EAST 9 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 9
Delta NDOKWA WEST 10 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 10
Delta IKA NORTH EAST 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Delta ISOKO SOUTH 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Sub Total 32 0 2 14 7 4 3 0 0 0 32
Lot 6
Edo ESAN SOUTH EAST 11 0 1 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 11
Edo ETSAKO WEST 13 0 2 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 13
Edo IKPOBA - OKHA 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Edo ESAN CENTRAL 8 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
Edo OREDO 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Edo ORHIONMWON 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Edo OWAN WEST 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Edo UHUMWONDE 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Sub Total 49 0 4 19 10 1 0 2 0 0 49
Lot 7
Imo IDEATO SOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo ISIALA MBANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo MBAITOLI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Imo ISI-ALA MBANO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Imo NKWERRE 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Imo OGUTA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Imo OHAJI/EGBEMA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Sub Total 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Lot 8
Ondo AKOKO NORTH WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ILAJE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ondo ONDO EAST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo AKURE NORTH 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
Ondo ESE ODO 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Ondo IRELE 9 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 9
Ondo OKITIPUPA 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Ondo ONDO WEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ondo OSE 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Ondo OWO 7 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
Sub Total 34 0 0 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 34
Lot 9
Rivers Asari Toru 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rivers Khana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Rivers Omuma 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Rivers ELEME 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Rivers EMOHUA 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 5
Rivers IKWERRE 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
Rivers OPOBO/NKORO 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Sub Total 22 0 0 0 6 2 0 4 1 0 22
Total 283 0 21 69 34 25 17 15 4 1 283
Lot / State LGAs No. of MPs per LGA WS HC SB CC/TH CSM POM OM LM MM Remark / Total
Lot 1
Abia IKWUANO 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Abia UMUAHIA NORTH 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Abia UMUAHIA SOUTH 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Abia ISIALA NGWA 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sub Total 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 10
Lot 2
Akwa Ibom ESSIEN UDIM 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom IBIONO IBOM 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom ONNA 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom IKOT ABASI 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom NSIT ATAI 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom NSIT UBIUM 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lot 3
Bayelsa NEMBE 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Bayelsa SAGBAMA 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
Bayelsa YENAGOA 6 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 6
Bayelsa EKEREMOR 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bayelsa OGBIA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Sub Total 21 0 2 2 1 4 1 1 0 0 16
Lot 4
Cross River ABI 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cross River BIASE 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cross River OBUDU 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Sub Total 43 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Lot 5
Delta BURUTU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delta ETHIOPE EAST 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delta NDOKWA WEST 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delta IKA NORTH EAST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delta ISOKO SOUTH 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lot 6
Edo ESAN SOUTH EAST 11 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Edo ETSAKO WEST 13 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
Edo IKPOBA - OKHA 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edo ESAN CENTRAL 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Edo OREDO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edo ORHIONMWON 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edo OWAN WEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edo UHUMWONDE 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 49 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 10
Lot 7
Imo IDEATO SOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo ISIALA MBANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo MBAITOLI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo ISI-ALA MBANO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Imo NKWERRE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Imo OGUTA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo OHAJI/EGBEMA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lot 8
Ondo AKOKO NORTH WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ILAJE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ondo ONDO EAST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo AKURE NORTH 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ESE ODO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo IRELE 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo OKITIPUPA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ONDO WEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ondo OSE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ondo OWO 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 34 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lot 9
Rivers Asari Toru 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers Khana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers Omuma 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers ELEME 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers EMOHUA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers IKWERRE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers OPOBO/NKORO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 283 0 3 10 9 4 1 2 0 0 49
Lot / State LGAs No. of MPs per LGA WS HC SB CC/TH CSM POM OM LM MM Remark / Total
Lot 1
Abia IKWUANO 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Abia UMUAHIA NORTH 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abia UMUAHIA SOUTH 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
Abia ISIALA NGWA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 18 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 8
Lot 2
Akwa Ibom ESSIEN UDIM 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akwa Ibom IBIONO IBOM 10 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
Akwa Ibom ONNA 9 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
Akwa Ibom URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Akwa Ibom IKOT ABASI 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Akwa Ibom NSIT ATAI 10 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 9
Akwa Ibom NSIT UBIUM 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Sub Total 47 0 8 7 1 2 1 1 1 1 29
Lot 3
Bayelsa NEMBE 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayelsa SAGBAMA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayelsa YENAGOA 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayelsa EKEREMOR 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayelsa OGBIA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lot 4
Cross River ABI 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cross River BIASE 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cross River OBUDU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lot 5
Delta BURUTU 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Delta ETHIOPE EAST 9 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5
Delta NDOKWA WEST 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
Delta IKA NORTH EAST 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Delta ISOKO SOUTH 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Sub Total 32 0 0 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 15
Lot 6
Edo ESAN SOUTH EAST 11 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
Edo ETSAKO WEST 13 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Edo IKPOBA - OKHA 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Edo ESAN CENTRAL 8 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
Edo OREDO 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Edo ORHIONMWON 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Edo OWAN WEST 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Edo UHUMWONDE 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Sub Total 49 0 4 13 2 1 0 2 0 0 32
Lot 7
Imo IDEATO SOUTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo ISIALA MBANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo MBAITOLI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo ISI-ALA MBANO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo NKWERRE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo OGUTA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imo OHAJI/EGBEMA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lot 8
Ondo AKOKO NORTH WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ILAJE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ONDO EAST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo AKURE NORTH 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ondo ESE ODO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo IRELE 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ondo OKITIPUPA 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo ONDO WEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo OSE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ondo OWO 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sub Total 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Lot 9
Rivers Asari Toru 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rivers Khana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rivers Omuma 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rivers ELEME 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers EMOHUA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
Rivers IKWERRE 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivers OPOBO/NKORO 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Sub Total 22 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 9
Total 283 0 12 25 14 7 3 6 1 1 98
Lot / State LGAs No. of MPs per LGA WS HC SB CC/TH CSM POM OM LM MM Remark / Total
Lot 1
Abia IKWUANO 5 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 60.00 %
Abia UMUAHIA NORTH 6 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 16.67 %
Abia UMUAHIA SOUTH 6 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 66.67 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 66.67 %
Abia ISIALA NGWA 1 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Sub Total 18 0 % 0 % 00 % 60 % 100 % 0 % 00 % 0 % 0 % 44 %
Lot 2
Akwa Ibom ESSIEN UDIM 5 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Akwa Ibom IBIONO IBOM 10 0.0 % 100.00 % 75.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 80.00 %
Akwa Ibom ONNA 9 0.0 % 100.00 % 50.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 77.78 %
Akwa Ibom URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO 9 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 11.11 %
Akwa Ibom IKOT ABASI 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Akwa Ibom NSIT ATAI 10 0.0 % 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 90.00 %
Akwa Ibom NSIT UBIUM 2 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Sub Total 47 0 % 0 % 46 % 100 % 100 % 25 % 100 % 33 % 100 % 61 %
Lot 3
Bayelsa NEMBE 6 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Bayelsa SAGBAMA 5 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Bayelsa YENAGOA 6 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Bayelsa EKEREMOR 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Bayelsa OGBIA 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Sub Total 21 0 % 0 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 0 % 0 % 00 %
Lot 4
Cross River ABI 15 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Cross River BIASE 16 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Cross River OBUDU 12 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Sub Total 43 0 % 0 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 00 % 0 % 0 % 00 %
Lot 5
Delta BURUTU 8 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 12.50 %
Delta ETHIOPE EAST 9 0.0 % 0.0 % 33.33 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 55.56 %
Delta NDOKWA WEST 10 0.0 % 0.0 % 40.00 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 %
Delta IKA NORTH EAST 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 %
Delta ISOKO SOUTH 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Sub Total 32 0 % 0 % 35 % 57 % 75 % 66 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 46 %
Lot 6
Edo ESAN SOUTH EAST 11 0.0 % 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 54.55 %
Edo ETSAKO WEST 13 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 23.08 %
Edo IKPOBA - OKHA 7 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Edo ESAN CENTRAL 8 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 50.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 75.00 %
Edo OREDO 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Edo ORHIONMWON 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Edo OWAN WEST 1 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Edo UHUMWONDE 4 0.0 % 100.00 % 100.00 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Sub Total 49 0 % 0 % 68 % 20 % 100 % 0 % 100 % 0 % 0 % 65 %
Lot 7
Imo IDEATO SOUTH 0 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo ISIALA MBANO 0 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo MBAITOLI 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo ISI-ALA MBANO 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo NKWERRE 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo OGUTA 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Imo OHAJI/EGBEMA 5 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Sub Total 17 0 % 0 % 00 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 00 %
Lot 8
Ondo AKOKO NORTH WEST 0 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo ILAJE 1 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo ONDO EAST 0 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo AKURE NORTH 6 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 %
Ondo ESE ODO 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo IRELE 9 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 22.22 %
Ondo OKITIPUPA 4 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo ONDO WEST 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo OSE 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Ondo OWO 7 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Sub Total 34 0 % 0 % 00 % 0 % 00 % 00 % 0 % 0 % 0 % 14 %
Lot 9
Rivers Asari Toru 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 %
Rivers Khana 2 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 50.00 %
Rivers Omuma 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 33.33 %
Rivers ELEME 4 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Rivers EMOHUA 5 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 60.00 %
Rivers IKWERRE 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 %
Rivers OPOBO/NKORO 3 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 0.0 % 100.00 %
Sub Total 22 0 % 0 % 0 % 66 % 00 % 0 % 75 % 00 % 0 % 40 %
Total 283 0 % 57 % 36 % 41 % 28 % 17 % 40 % 25 % 100 % 34 %

WS = Water Supply

HC = Health Centre

SB = School Block

CC/TH = Civic Centre / Town Hall

CSM = Cassava Mill

POM = Palm Oil Mill

OM = Open Market

LM = Locked Market

MM = Mixed Market