menu

MENU

Home first image

home second image

home third image

Latest News

Latest progress - Bayelsa State - December 2019

2020-02-20

Nine completed and provisionally accepted WC2 Micro- Projects in Bayelsa State

Latest progress - Ondo State - January 2020

2020-02-19

Seventeen completed and finally accepted WC1 MPs in Ondo State

Latest progress - Abia State - November 2019

2020-02-07

Ten completed and provisionally accepted WC2 Micro- Projects and six finally accepted WC1 MPs in Abia State

Acceptance Certificate for Mission FED/2017/385-754 in Akwa-Ibom State

2019-12-19

Acceptance Certificate for Mission in Akwa-Ibom State
  • Total Visitors: 633346

Project Director, PLANET SA

Senior Manager

+30 210 6905000

dkats@planet.gr

Kingsley Fossu

Team Leader

No 8, Barrister Obinna Okwara Crescent / Plot 37 Chief Executive Quarters, Opposite Ahiajoku Convention Centre. Area B, New Owerri, Imo State

+234 9031271414

kfndsp4@gmail.com

Wisdom O. Uwadiale

Key Expert 2

Rural Infrastructure Engineer

+234 8035439955

wadiale@yahoo.com , uwadiale@ndsp4.org

Ibrahim S. Musa

Key Expert 3

Water & Sanitation Engineer

+234 8150833792

isndsp4@gmail.com , isoba@ndsp4.org

Henry ‘Daisi Akinsulire

Accounts & Contracts Officer

No 8, Barrister Obinna Okwara Crescent / Plot 37 Chief Executive Quarters, Opposite Ahiajoku Convention Centre. Area B, New Owerri, Imo State

+234 8036730299

hddndsp4@gmail.com

Prosper Erah

NKE Coordinating Engineer

+234 8023030728

erahprosper@yahoo.com, perah@ndsp4.org

States
  • ABIA
    • Umuahia North
    • Umuahia South
    • Ikwano
    • ISIALA NGWA
  • AKWA IBOM
    • ESSIEN UDIM
    • IBIONO IBOM
    • ONNA
    • URUE-OFFONG/ORUKO
    • IKOT ABASI
    • NSIT ATAI
    • NSIT UBIUM
  • BAYELSA
    • NEMBE
    • SAGBAMA
    • YENAGOA
    • EKEREMOR
    • OGBIA
  • CROSS RIVER
    • Abi
    • Biase
    • Obudu
  • DELTA
    • BURUTU
    • ETHIOPE EAST
    • NDOKWA WEST
    • IKA NORTH EAST
    • ISOKO SOUTH
  • ONDO
    • AKOKO NORTH WEST
    • ILAJE
    • ONDO EAST
    • AKURE NORTH
    • ESE ODO
    • IRELE
    • OKITIPUPA
    • ONDO WEST
    • OSE
    • OWO
  • EDO
    • ESAN SOUTH EAST
    • ETSAKO WEST
    • IKPOBA - OKHA
    • ESAN CENTRAL
    • OREDO
    • ORHIONMWON
    • OWAN WEST
    • UHUMWONDE
  • IMO
    • IDEATO SOUTH
    • ISIALA MBANO
    • MBAITOLI
    • ISI-ALA MBANO
    • NKWERRE
    • OGUTA
    • OHAJI/EGBEMA
  • RIVERS
    • Asari Toru
    • Khana
    • Omuma
    • ELEME
    • EMOHUA
    • IKWERRE
    • OPOBO/NKORO